Access to the PCR Seminars website!

PCR Seminars

You have or will be participating in a PCR Seminar.

If you already have access to PCRonline:
Login : Your PCRonline login
Password : Your PCRonline password

If you never had access to PCRonline before this:
Login : Your email address
Password : pcrseminars

Can't log in? contact us

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Script start
Timing: Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Module start 'user'
Warning: Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Path 'extension/europcr_survey/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/europcr_survey/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Path 'extension/pcr_design/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/pcr_design/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
strip_tags() expects parameter 1 to be string, object given in /var/www/europa/www/ezpublish_legacy/var/pcr/cache/template/compiled/ezimage-9315b5857aa705ed4eda6ca23698274d.php on line 660
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
strip_tags() expects parameter 1 to be string, object given in /var/www/europa/www/ezpublish_legacy/var/pcr/cache/template/compiled/ezimage-9315b5857aa705ed4eda6ca23698274d.php on line 1501
Warning: eZTemplate:unsetVariable() Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Undefined Variable: $xmltagns:ContentView:ContentAttribute:href, cannot unset
Warning: eZTemplate:unsetVariable() Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Undefined Variable: $xmltagns:ContentView:ContentAttribute:href_title, cannot unset
Warning: eZTemplate:unsetVariable() Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Undefined Variable: $xmltagns:ContentView:ContentAttribute:href_class, cannot unset
Warning: eZTemplate:unsetVariable() Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Undefined Variable: $xmltagns:ContentView:ContentAttribute:href_id, cannot unset
Warning: eZTemplate:unsetVariable() Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Undefined Variable: $xmltagns:ContentView:ContentAttribute:rel, cannot unset
Timing: Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Module end 'user'
Timing: Aug 31 2016 06:14:21
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1284 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0115 11,981.5703737.6484
Module start 'user' 0.01160.0915 12,719.21884,599.8125
Module end 'user' 0.10310.0251 17,319.0313342.2031
Script end 0.1282  17,661.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014411.2110260.0006
Check MTime0.00342.6689260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.371010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00483.7372250.0002
Looping result0.00161.2839240.0001
Template Total0.121394.530.0404
Template load0.00564.344430.0019
Template processing0.115589.999430.0385
Template load and register function0.00040.321010.0004
Override
Cache load0.00534.1674360.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00221.709520.0011
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.071710.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.047420.0000
states
state_id_array0.00030.212710.0003
state_identifier_array0.00030.201210.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00120.962210.0012
General
String conversion0.00010.045730.0000
dbfile0.00090.6929140.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/europcr_design/design/pcr_v2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>extension/europcr_design/design/pcr/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/view/embed.tplembed/image.tplextension/europcr_design/design/pcr/override/templates/embed/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/europcr_design/design/pcr/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/sem_green_color.tpl<No override>extension/europcr_design/design/pcr_v2/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/sem_green_color.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>extension/europcr_design/design/pcr_v2/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/europcr_design/design/pcr_v2/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 13

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs